100 of truth ~ ♥

1. Last beverage: Cake ! >.<
2. Last phone call: Farisya
3. Last text message: Tracy 
4. Last song you listened to: Patah Seribu by Shila Amzah =)
5. Last time you cried: Last Night ='(

HAVE YOU EVER:
6. Dated someone twice: No
7. Been cheated on: I don't think so :/
8. Kissed someone and regretted it: urr ?
9. Lost someone special: Yes
10. Been depressed: Sometimes :)
11. Been drunk and threw up: It will never happen Okay ! =)

LIST TWO FAVORITECOLOURS:
12. Black
13. White

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU:
14. Made a new friend: yeaaa :D
15. Fallen in love: Yes
16. Laughed until you cried: Yes , Everyday if im with my lovely friend@sista ! heee =)
17. Met someone who changed you: hmm..yes
18. Found out who your true friends were: Yessssss
19. Found out someone was talking about you: yeahhh. who they think they are ? :/
20. Kissed anyone on your friend's list accidentally: No
21. How many kids do you want to have: I think 2 is enough ! (^ ^,)
22. Fighting with friends : Maybe =/
23. Do you have any pets: Nope
24. Do you wanna change your name: No ,I appreciate what my mom gives me .. =)
25. What did you do for your last birthday: Nothing .. alone .. huuu =(
26. What time did you wake up today: 8am .. heeee >.<
27. What were you doing at midnight last night: Sleeping ~
28. Name something you CANNOT wait : Meeting my Soulmate aww .. >.<
29. Last time you saw your Mother: Just now
30. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life: I want to fall in love just once .. >.<
32. What are you listening to right now: Patah Seribu. . . again~ haaaa
33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom: Never
34. What's getting on your nervous right now: STPM is coming soon !!! Grrr ~
35. Most visited webpage: Facebook
36. What's your real name: Nurul Fazlinda Binti Talip
37. What's your nickname: Faz , Linda , Lynn , Yin , Nurul >.<
38. Relationship Status: Single
39. Zodiac sign: Leo 
40. Male or female: Female
41. Elementary school: Sekolah Rendah Jenis Kebangsaan (c) Chi Wen ..  =)
42. Middle school: Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Labuan .. =)
43. High school/college: Coming Soon .. Insya-Allah =)
44. Hair colour: Brown ! its original okay .. hehe
45. Long or short: long
46. Height: 159 cm ~ xckop tinggi !! Grr ..
47. Do you have a crush on someone: Yeap
48: What do you like about yourself: I like My Eyes .. :P
49. Piercings: NO!
50. Tattoos: No and never !
51. Righty or lefty: leftyy :)

FIRSTS:
52. First surgery: NO
53. First piercing: NO
54. First best friend : Rizuana .. (along) heeee.. =)
55. First sport you joined in: Gymnastik.. keke >.<
56. First vacation: Miri Sarawak ! heee ... (^ ^,)
58. First pair of trainers: ?
59. Eating: Chicken !!!! 
60. Drinking: Milky Tea =)
61 Im about to: outing with ma friends ! haha
62. Listening to: I need You.. =/
63. Waiting for: My Soulmate ... =)

YOUR FUTURE :
64. Want kids: Of Course .. hehe >.<
65. Get Married: yesss :) insyaAllah :D
66. Career: i dont know.But i want to be business woman. haha



WHICH IS BETTER:
67. Lips or eyes: Eyes
68. Hugs or kisses: Hugs !! >.<
69. Shorter or taller: Taller !
70. Older or Younger: Younger !
71. Romantic or spontaneous : Romatic ! >.<
72. Nice stomach or nice arms: Bothhh ! >.<
73. Sensitive or loud: LOUD
74. Hook-up or relationship: relationships lahh
75. Trouble maker or hesitant: ?

HAVE YOU EVER :
76. Kissed a stranger: No
77. Drank hard liquor: ?
78. Lost your glasses: Yes
79. Sex on first date: NEVER
80. Broken someone's heart: Yes .. I'm Sorry .. but u r happy now .. thanks to Allah .. =)
81. Ate chocolate: Of course ! itsmy favourite
82. Been arrested: no. im a good person :) keke ..
83. Turned someone down: Maybe... I'm Sorry..
84. Cried when someone died: Yeap ..
85. Fallen for a friend: Yes.. >.<

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
86. Yourself: Ofcourse. why not ? :/
87. Miracles: Dunno ...
88. Love at first sight: Yess
89. Heaven: Of Course ... Insya-Allah ..
90. Santa Claus: hmmm. no i think :)
91. Kiss on the first date: ???

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
94. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time: No !
95. Did you sing today: yeaaaaa ! >.<
96. Ever cheated on somebody: Maybe yes .. Maybe no.. haaa.. >.<
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go: First time he fall in love with me and be with me all the time.. = (
98. If you could pick a day from last year and relive it, what would it be: no comment
99. Are you afraid of falling in love: Yes ...
100. What's the 100th truth? I still Love him.. even now i try my best to forget bout him.. ='(


hahaha ... just for fun coz lamak sik post something here ..  !!!! >.<
Reactions:
CopyRight 2011♥ Me Myself My Life Story ♥